Amtech Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide Blade, Forged Carbon Steel, Screw-Fix Fit, for Weeding and Soil Cultivation, 140mm

Dutch Hoe Head - hoe head dutch amtech garden carbon steel tool 14cm

Amtech Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide Blade, Forged Carbon Steel, Screw-Fix Fit, for Weeding and Soil Cultivation, 140mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Amtech Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide Blade, Forged Carbon Steel, Screw-Fix Fit, for Weeding and Soil Cultivation, 140mm

In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Amtech U3100 Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide Blade, Forged Carbon Steel, Screw-Fix Fit, for Weeding and Soil Cultivation, 140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.32
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Faithfull RI12-VRSSDHWH Prestige Stainless Steel Dutch Hoe Ash Handle
£24.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bulldog 7107775480 Evergreen Dutch Hoe
£13.74
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wolf Garten DHM Multi Change Dutch Hoe Head
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Spear & Jackson 4581DH Traditional Stainless Steel Dutch Hoe
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI03-EGDHSS Essentials Dutch Hoe
£10.61
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Amtech Dutch Hoe Head, 140mm Wide Blade, Forged Carbon Steel, Screw-Fix Fit, for Weeding and Soil Cultivation, 140mm

Cheapest offer

FORGED STRENGTH: Carbon steel head resists bending and wear FAST WEEDING: 140mm blade covers ground efficiently UNIVERSAL FIT: Screw hole mounts to most wooden handles SMOOTH ACTION: Push-pull motion for easy cultivation LONG LASTING: Built for frequent garden bed maintenance
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.