DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Vacuum Cordless Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner B
Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£135.00
Free Delivery
MAKITA DVC750LZ 18V LXT BRUSHLESS L CLASS WET/DRY VACUUM BODY NEW
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Cordless L Class Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Brushless Body Only
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
In stock
£154.95
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner (Tool Only)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
In stock
£158.95
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery
Makita Dvc750Lz 18V Lxt 7.5L L-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Product information
At a glance
- Powerful suction for effective cleaning.
- Compact design for easy transport and use.
- Durable construction with ergonomic handle.
Similar products
Makita Dvc750Lz 18V Brushless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Lxt L-Class + 1 X 5.0Ah
£239.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DVC750LZX1 18V Brushless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner LXT L-Class + Strap
£164.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Dvc750Lz 18V Brushless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Lxt L-Class + Wet Filter
£169.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Makita Dvc750Lzx3 18V Lxt Cordless Brushless Hepa Filter 2-Speed 7.5L Dust Extractor/vacuum Cleaner
£145.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery