DW 3000 Series Hi Hat Stand 3 Legs

DW 3500TA 3-leg Hi-Hat Stand

DW 3000 Series Hi Hat Stand 3 Legs

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£198.00
Delivery from £1.99

Drum Workshop Drums CP3500A 3000 Series 3-Leg Hi-Hat Stand

In stock
£218.08
Delivery from £37.31

Drum Workshop Drums CP3500A 3000 Series 3-Leg Hi-Hat Stand

In stock
£233.18
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

DW 3pc Hardware Pack Double Pedal
£634.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW 3000 Series Hi Hat Stand 3 Legs

Cheapest offer

Fast action and quick response. Thats more than half the battle for a great hi-hat stand. Thankfully the feature-packed DW 3000 Series Hi Hat Stand offers this and much more. Its integrated memory locks save your configurations for faster and more precise set-ups while the lateral cymbal seat provides further adjustment options. This cymbal seat design is a first for hi-hat stands allowing instant access for bottom angle alterations - a small detail that makes a big difference. Additionally the swivel legs allow for easy positioning among your bass drum and other stands - something that artists with complex set-ups will appreciate. The 3000 Series Hi Hat Stand is a fine choice for players that demand and require the very best from their hardware.
£198.00
4 days
Gear4music.com