FLEX DW 45 18.0-EC DRYWALL SCREWDRIVER (447757) with L Boxx Case

DW 45 18.0-EC Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit

FLEX DW 45 18.0-EC DRYWALL SCREWDRIVER (447757) with L Boxx Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

DW 45 18.0-EC Drywall Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.62
Free Delivery
FLEX DW 45 18.0-EC DRYWALL SCREWDRIVER (447757) with L Boxx Case

Cheapest offer

Type: Drywall Screwdriver / Number of Batteries: 0 / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DW 45 18.0-EC / Set Includes: Case / Country of Origin: Germany
£229.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

491276 18.0-EC C Flex 18 V DW 45 Screwdrivers Without Battery or Charger
£169.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flasher Uni HELLA 4DW 009 492-011 for DAF LF 45 3.92 2001-2006
£76.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 18.0 V DW45 18.0-EC C + P-Set 22 Q 505.943
Free Delivery
AJP 45W USB C Fast Charger for Acer CHROMEBOOK 311 C722-K3EU, C722-K4CN, C722-K4JU, C722-K56B, C722-K5DW, C722-K5VA, C722-K6CY, C722-K81A, C722-K82P, Laptop TYPE C Power Adapter
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery