DW 6500UL Hi-Hat Stand

DW 6000 Series Ultra-Light Hi Hat Flush Base

Cheapest Total Price
33 days
£131.00
Free Delivery

DW 6500UL Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£131.00
Delivery from £8.90

Drum Workshop 6000 Ultralight Series Flush Base 3-Leg Hi-Hat Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.90
Free Delivery

Drum Workshop 6000 Ultralight Series Flush Base 3-Leg Hi-Hat Stand

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.06
Free Delivery

Drum Workshop 6000 Ultralight Series Flush Base 3-Leg Hi-Hat Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£171.67
Free Delivery

DW 6000 Series Hi-Hat Stand with Flush Base

33 days
£228.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DW 6500UL Hi-Hat Stand
£131.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DW 6000 Ultralight Hardware Pack
£493.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
DW 6500UL Hi-Hat Stand

Cheapest offer

DW 6500UL Hi-Hat Stand, Hi-Hat Stand, From 6000 Retro Flush-Base series, Ultralight version, Hi-hat stand is sturdy and easy to position, The 6500 model with the unique direct-pull rod linkage, Weight: 2.3 kg, Maximum playing height: 89 cm, Minimum playing height: 71 cm
£131.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)