Drum Workshop 9000 Series Convertible Boom/Straight Double Cymbal Stand

DW 9799 Double Cymbal Stand

Drum Workshop 9000 Series Convertible Boom/Straight Double Cymbal Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

DW 9000 Series Double Cymbal Boom Stand

31 days
£388.00
Free Delivery

DW 9000 Series Double Cymbal Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.00
Delivery from £10.95
Drum Workshop 9000 Series Convertible Boom/Straight Double Cymbal Stand

Cheapest offer

Versatile multi-purpose stand, ideal for tight spaces Double cymbal, double tom or cymbal/tom stand Included Dog Bone clamps open up the options Heavy duty tubing throughout
£369.00
amazon.co.uk