DW SM934 Cymbal Arm Long

DW 3/4 x 18 Tube with 1/2 x 18 Cymbal Boom Arm (912)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£113.00
Free Delivery

DW SM934 Cymbal Arm Long

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.90

DW Boom Short Cymbal Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.50
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

DW SM934S Short Boom Cymbal Arm, 9in x 3/4in Tube
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW 9000 Series 9934 Double Tom Cymbal Stand
£322.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DW SM934 Cymbal Arm Long

Cheapest offer

DW SM934 Cymbal Arm Long, Long Boom Arm for Cymbals, Size: 18" (45.7 cm), Infinitely lockable, TechLock protection, Memory clamp, Retractable boom arm
£113.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)