Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF CRM 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11845 - CREAM

DXMRARICH60DFCRM Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF CRM 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11845 - CREAM

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Double Oven Cooker - DXMRARICH60DFCRM

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£949.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411845 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Dual Fuel Cooker in Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£949.00
Delivery from £19.95

Stoves 444411845 Richmond DX 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream

1-2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411845 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream

3 to 5 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £9.95

Stoves DXMRARICH60DFCRM Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream

In stock
£1,049.00
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Richmond Deluxe Mini Range Cooker - Cream Cream

3 to 12 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves DXMRARICH60DFCRM Richmond Deluxe 60DF Mini Range Dual Fuel Cooker - Cream

In stock
£1,049.99
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Dual Fuel Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Cream - 444411845 A

1-2 working days
£1,049.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60DF CRM 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker 11845 - CREAM

Cheapest offer

Overview:4 burner gas hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenConventional electric second oven with grillAdjustable front feetGas hob with 4 burners:1 x 1.0kw, 2 x 2.0kw, 1 x 4.0kw PowerWok burnerCast iron pan supportsAutomatic ignitionWok cradle Removable cast griddle plateFlame failure safety deviceSoft close cast aluminium lidMain oven:Multifunction electric ovenNet capacity 70 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostat13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost/proving, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat3 shelves5 shelf positionsAirFry traySteam & Infuse cooking systemHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorLeft hinged double glazed doorTop oven:Conventional electric oven with grillNet capacity 33 litresDual circuit variable grillFull width grill pan with handle3 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightEasy clean enamel interiorDrop down solid doorDimension
£949.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk