Dyberg Larsen modern downlight, black, length 95 cm

Dyberg Larsen Modern Ceiling Rail With 4 Spots Black

Dyberg Larsen modern downlight, black, length 95 cm

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
2-3 weeks
£136.60
Delivery from £4.99

Modern Ceiling Track With 4 Spots Black

10-15, working days
£156.00
Delivery from £9.00
Dyberg Larsen modern downlight, black, length 95 cm

Cheapest offer

4-bulb downlight Modern in black Thanks to its minimalist design, the Modern downlight in black blends seamlessly into modern living concepts and is an eye-catcher in any dining room, kitchen, hallway or bedroom. The spotlight heads are adjustable so that the light direction can be customised - Externally dimmable
£136.60
2-3 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£41.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen - Matt White - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt White Metal - Matt White - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£49.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot For Ceiling Outlet Black
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - Stege - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Aluminium and Frozen PVC - Matt Black/Frozen PVC - for Outdoor use - GU10/35W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen Modern Spot With Switch And Cord Black
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00