Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Bar Deluxe Chocolate - High Protein Weight-Gainer Bar + Whey and Casein Protein

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Bar Deluxe Chocolate - High Protein Weight-Gainer Bar + Whey and Casein Protein

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.52
29.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Bar, Deluxe Chocolate, 10 bars

2-3 days
£35.57
Free Delivery

Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Bar - Bars - Protein Bars

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 10

Nutrition facts

Energy value (per 100 g) 338 kcal
Energy value (per serving) 304 kcal
Dietary fiber content (per 100 g) 0.5 g
Dietary fiber content (per serving) 0.5 g
Salt content (per 100 g) 0.23 g
Salt content (per serving) 0.2 g
Protein content (per 100 g) 31 g
Protein content (per serving) 28 g
Polyol content (per 100 g) 6 g
Polyol content (per serving) 5.4 g
Sugar content (per 100 g) 29 g
Sugar content (per serving) 26 g
Carbohydrate content (per 100 g) 31 g
Carbohydrate content (per serving) 28 g
Saturated fat content (per 100 g) 4 g
Saturated fat content (per serving) 3.6 g
Fat content (per 100 g) 7 g
Fat content (per serving) 6.3 g
Energy value (per 100 g) 1421 kJ
Energy value (per serving) 1279 kJ

Features

Ingredients Calcium caseinate (from milk) (22%), dark chocolate couverture (18%) [cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soy lecithin)], invert sugar syrup, fructose syrup, oligofructose syrup, whey protein (milk) (8%), fat-reduced cocoa powder (5%), soy protein (2.5%), flavourings, emulsifier (soy lecithin). May contain traces of nuts, peanuts and gluten.
How to use Consume 1 bar (90 g) per day, after training As part of a varied and balanced diet and a healthy lifestyle.
Flavour Chocolate
Constitutive ingredients Milk protein, Whey protein
Capacity 90 g

Product information

At a glance

• 30g Protein: Boosts muscle growth and recovery.
• 410 Calories: Supports weight gain effectively.
• Convenient Snack: Perfect for on-the-go nutrition.

Similar products

Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Strawberry 2943g - Weight-Gainer Powder + Carbohydrates, BCAAs and Casein
£49.99
16.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dymatize Super Mass Gainer, Chocolate, 2943 g
£48.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dymatize Nutrition Super Mass Gainer Vanilla 5443g
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dymatize Super Mass Gainer Bar Deluxe Chocolate - High Protein Weight-Gainer Bar + Whey and Casein Protein

Cheapest offer

MASS GAINER BARS are a real taste experience - the mass gainer bars contain 27 g of protein and 28 g of carbohydrates per bar, depending on the flavour, and are both extremely tasty and unbelievably soft in texture ESPECIALLY FOR HARDGAINERS and athletes, these protein bars contain BCAAs and are a great way to maintain your protein intake on the go, as protein contributes to muscle mass growth ESPECIALLY DURING BULKING, protein bars are a proven way to snack on protein quickly and easily and reach a calorie surplus TOP QUALITY, a recipe optimised especially for hardgainers and the best ingredients are all hallmarks of our Mass Gainer bars - so you can get the best out of yourself and your body AFTER TRAINING, the protein bars are a perfect source of protein, which makes them great for even more sustainable muscle growth - but also as a tasty protein snack on the go
£26.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk