DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Dymo 1868809 Black on White Heat Shrink Tubing 6mm x 2.7m (Original)

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.53
Free Delivery

Dymo 1868809 XTL 6mm x 2.7m Roll Heat-Shrink Tube Black on White

Next Business Day
£51.55
Delivery from £2.99

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.83
Free Delivery

Dymo 1868809 XTL 6mm x 2.7m Roll Heat-Shrink Tube Black on White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.15
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£69.26
Free Delivery

Original Dymo 1868809 Black On White 6mm Non-Adhesive Heat Shrink Tubing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.77
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£70.09
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£73.75
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£79.19
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DYMO XTL 1/4" (6mm) Heat-Shrink Tube Labels, Black on White - DYMO
£90.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 6 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Cheapest offer

Industrial-strength labels withstand the toughest conditions - moisture, chemicals, a wide range of temperatures, UV light and more Durable thermal transfer printing technology - label text won't smear or fade Heat-Shrink Tubes provide insulation when shrunk down and ensure a secure fit on wires and cables with a 3:1 shrink ratio Tape Width: 6 mm / Tape Length: 2,7 m For use with Dymo XTL 300 & XTL 500
£41.53
amazon.co.uk