DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Dymo 1868810 Original Black on White Heat Shrink Tubing 12mm x 2.7m

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.62
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£58.18
Free Delivery

Dymo Heat-Shrink Tube Continuous. Label Colour: Black On White Product Colour: B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Free Delivery

Dymo 1868810 XTL 12mm x 2.7m Roll Heat-Shrink Tube Black on White

Next Business Day
£58.98
Free Delivery

Dymo 1868810 XTL 12mm x 2.7m Roll Heat-Shrink Tube Black on White

Next Business Day
£58.98
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£60.67
Delivery from £5.49

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Next Day
£63.51
Free Delivery

DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

In stock
£63.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Dymo 1868810 Black On White 12mm Non-Adhesive Heat Shrink Tubing
£78.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DYMO XTL Heat-Shrink Label Tubes | 12 mm x 2.7 m | Black on White

Cheapest offer

Industrial-strength labels withstand the toughest conditions - moisture, chemicals, a wide range of temperatures, UV light and more Durable thermal transfer printing technology - label text won’t smear or fade Heat-Shrink Tubes provide insulation when shrunk down and ensure a secure fit on wires and cables with a 3:1 shrink ratio Tape Width: 12 mm / Tape Length: 2,7 m For use with Dymo XTL 300 & XTL 500
£53.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk