DYMO Authentic Embossing Label Tape | 9 mm x 3 m roll | White Print on Black | Self-Adhesive | for Embossing Label Makers | 1 Count

Dymo 520109 White on Black Embossing Tape

DYMO Authentic Embossing Label Tape | 9 mm x 3 m roll | White Print on Black | Self-Adhesive | for Embossing Label Makers | 1 Count

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Original Dymo 520109 White on Black 9mm Embossing Tape (S0898130)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

DYMO Original vinyl self-adhesive embossing tape label tape, white print

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery
DYMO Authentic Embossing Label Tape | 9 mm x 3 m roll | White Print on Black | Self-Adhesive | for Embossing Label Makers | 1 Count

Cheapest offer

Durable DYMO plastic embossing labels feature raised lettering for a 3D effect. Ideal for home, office and outdoor use, labels resist fading and are designed to last. Sticks to most clean surfaces and won’t break or leave residue when removed. Adhesive embossing tape makes organisation easy. Compatible with Junior and Omega plastic embossers. A DYMO classic, our embossing labels feature raised lettering for an attractive three-dimensional effect. Sharp contrasting white-on-black printing will not fade over time, leave a sticky residue or break upon removal. Whether you use them indoors or outdoors, you can count on DYMO Plastic Embossing labels to last - they stick to virtually any smooth, clean surface.. Features. Label colour. White on black. Type. Continuous label. Adhesive type. Removable acrylic. Rolls per pack. 1. Weight & dimensions. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Logistics data. Harmonized System (HS) code. 48219090
£7.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

DYMO Authentic Embossing Label Tape | 9 mm x 3 m roll | White Print on Black | Self-Adhesive | for Embossing Label Makers | 1 Count
£7.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DYMO 520109 label-making tape White on black
£11.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cruxer 4 Pack Embossing Tape Replacement 9mm x 3m A0898130 for Dymo Omega 3D Label Label Tape Self-Adhesive Dymo Embossed Tape,White on Black Vinyl Labels for DYMO Omega Junior Embossing Label Makers
£14.92
3.73 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
vhbw 3D Embossing Label Tape Compatible with Dymo 1765, 1805, 1855, Jet, Junior, Mini Label Printer 9 mm, White on Black
£5.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70