Hooded Sweatshirt Dynafit Beige XL

Dynafit 24/7 Hoodie Beige,Black XL Man

Hooded Sweatshirt Dynafit Beige XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£79.35
Delivery from £16.99

Dynafit - 24/7 Hoody - Hoodie size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.76
Free Delivery
Hooded Sweatshirt Dynafit Beige XL

Cheapest offer

Athletic, cozy, casual: The 24/7 Polartec® Hoody for men is the perfect companion for everyday wear and your well-earned rest days. Do you also want to express your athletic lifestyle off the mountain? No problem with the 24/7 hooded pullover made of Polartec® Fleece. As the name implies, you can wear this hoody any time of year and for nearly every occasion, underscoring that your heart lies with the mountains. The combination of recycled polyester and cotton ensures optimum moisture management and light warmth on cool summer days. The soft brushed inner face together with the material's Lyocell content ensures a buttery next-to-skin feel and absolute comfort - be it après sport, meeting up with friends, or at home on the couch. The cut of this lifestyle hoody is easygoing and relaxed with a classic kangaroo pocket on the front. Stretch cuffs on the sleeves and at the hem promise great fit and comfort. 24/7 Polartec® Hoody - your sporty everyday look.
£79.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit - 24/7 Polartec Hoody - Hoodie size XXL, olive
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit 24/7 Ptc Hoodie Fleece Blue XL Men
£66.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit 24/7 Polartec® Hoodie Green M Men
£69.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit 24/7 Hoodie Dark Violet Grey Women - S
£76.18
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit 24/7 Polartec® Hoodie Green XL Men
£69.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99