Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket Pink L Woman

Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket Pink L Women

Used Offers from

Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket Pink L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dynafit - Polartec® technical jacket - Women's - Mezzalama Polartec Alpha - Mezzalama Polartec Alpha Jkt W Mokarosa for Women - Size L - Pink Pink L

under 2 day(s)
£130.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Jacket Blue XL Men
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Vest Purple M Woman
£74.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dynafit - Polartec® technical jacket - Women's - Mezzalama Polartec Alpha - Mezzalama Polartec Alpha Jkt W Mokarosa for Women - Size XS - Pink Pink XS
£130.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Vest Blue S Men
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dynafit Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket Pink L Woman

Cheapest offer

DYNAFIT Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket - Women´sExperience the pinnacle of alpine performance with the DYNAFIT Mezzalama Polartec® Alpha® Softshell Jacket for women. Engineered as a lightweight, highly breathable insulated jacket, it is the ultimate choice for mountaineering, ski touring, and high-intensity activities in winter. Redesigned and refined, this classic piece perfectly balances warmth, protection, and breathability, ensuring you stay comfortable whether you´re pushing for the summit or enjoying a well-deserved break. It's the reliable, intelligent layer that eliminates the need to constantly stop and change your gear.The secret to its incredible versatility lies in its intelligent Active Insulation. This advanced thermal technology releases excess body heat and moisture during strenuous climbs, preventing the dreaded chill from sweat buildup. When you pause, it traps just enough warmth to keep you comfortable and protected from the cold. This constant temperatu
£119.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)