Dynafit Youngstar Skis + ST Rotation Lite 7 Bindings + Pomoca Sealskins Yellow Black Kids - 130

Dynafit - Touring skis - Youngstar Lambo Green/Black 2023 - Size 130 cm Black

Used Offers from

Dynafit Youngstar Skis + ST Rotation Lite 7 Bindings + Pomoca Sealskins Yellow Black Kids - 130

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£408.98
Delivery from £86.99

Dynafit Youngstar Ski Touring Skis Pack Yellow 130 Kids

1 working day(s)
£507.99
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Dynafit - Touring skis - Radical 97 Rock Khaki 2026 in Wood - Size 184 cm - Beige Beige 184 cm
£417.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Dynafit - Touring skis - Touring Ski Set Seven Summits Lime Yellow/Black 2023 - Blue Blue 174 cm
£489.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DYNAFIT Blacklight 88 Fi 70 - Mixte - Orange / Pink - size 151- model 2026 151
£456.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Dynafit - Ski touring - Blacklight 88 FI 90 2026 for Men - Size 172 cm - Yellow Yellow 172 cm
£425.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Dynafit Seven Summits Touring Skis Yellow 174
£338.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Dynafit Youngstar Skis + ST Rotation Lite 7 Bindings + Pomoca Sealskins Yellow Black Kids - 130

Cheapest offer

The Dynafit Youngstar skis with ST Rotation Lite 7 bindings for kids are designed specifically for ski mountaineering with a focus on entry level skiers. The next generation is the focus to ensure that the whole family is prepared and can go skiing together in the future. The complete package includes Youngstar all-mountain skis, Rotation Lite 7 bindings and coordinated Youngstar ski touring skins.The ski is a true all-rounder and has been specially developed for the ultimate backcountry skier. Now available in sizes from 120 cm upwards. With an extra soft flex, this ski is very suitable for children and youngsters and is easy to handle. Thanks to their low weight, youngsters can save energy on the climbs so that they have enough power left for the descent. ABS sidewalls ensure the best power transfer to the ski, whether on piste or in the backcountry. Compared to other DYNAFIT ski models, the Youngstar's extended turning radius makes the ski very forgiving.
£408.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk