Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 15 Vest Black Out - Size XS/S Black XS/S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£98.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dynafit - Alpine 15 Vest - Trail running backpack size XS/S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£101.21
Free Delivery

Vest Dynafit Alpine 15 Noir XS/S

2-6 working days
£108.66
Delivery from £16.99

Dynafit Alpine 15l Hydration Vest Black XS-S

2-4 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £5.49
Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 15 Vest Black Out - Size XS/S Black XS/S

Cheapest offer

The Alpine 15 Vest Black Out from the brand Dynafit is a trail running vest that will accompany you on your longest runs without ever getting in your way.This model is made with ultra-breathable materials to facilitate the wicking away of sweat quickly, even on the warmest rides. It will accompany you perfectly on all your long outings without ever getting in your way. This vest is designed with stretch materials and an adjustable back to fit your figure perfectly and follow your every movement.With a volume of 15 litres, you can carry everything you need for long-distance trail running. It comes with a full range of accessories/use of accessories , such as gel and flask pockets, a pocket compatible with the Hydration system, and reflective elements for visibility at night.
£98.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit Ultra 100 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 38
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dynafit - Trail - Trail running shoes size 11, grey
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 40,5
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DYNAFIT Men's Trail Shoes, Ultra Yellow Cinder, 8.5 UK
£110.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99