Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 8 Vest Black Out - Size M/L Black M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£85.90
Delivery from £9.99

Dynafit - Alpine 8 Vest - Trail running backpack size M/L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£94.76
Free Delivery

Hydration Bag Dynafit Alpine 8 Noir M/L

2-6 working days
£97.18
Delivery from £16.99

Dynafit Alpine 8l Hydration Vest Black M-L

2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 8 Vest Black Out - Size M/L Black M/L

Cheapest offer

The Alpine 8 Vest Black Out from the brand Dynafit is a trail running vest that will accompany you on all your outings, whatever the distance.This model is made with ultra-breathable materials to facilitate the wicking away of sweat quickly, even on the warmest rides. It will accompany you perfectly on all your outings without ever getting in your way. This vest is designed with Stretch materials to fit your figure perfectly and follow your every movement.With a volume of 8 litres and functional storage, you can carry everything you need for your trail running sessions. It comes with a full range of accessories/use of accessories , such as gel and flask pockets, a pocket compatible with the Hydration system, a modular system for poles, and reflective elements for visibility at night.
£85.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit Ultra 100 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 38
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dynafit - Trail - Trail running shoes size 11, grey
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 40,5
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DYNAFIT Men's Trail Shoes, Ultra Yellow Cinder, 8.5 UK
£110.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99