Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 8 Vest Smoke Blue/Cinder - Size M/L Blue M/L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£85.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dynafit - Alpine 8 Vest - Trail running backpack size M/L, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery

Dynafit Alpine 8 Hydration Vest Green,Blue M-L

2-4 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit - Trail running vest - Alpine 8 Vest Smoke Blue/Cinder - Size M/L Blue M/L

Cheapest offer

The brand's Alpine 8 Vest Smoke Blue/Cinder trail running Dynafit vest offers an 8-litre capacity, ideal for medium-distance races.Designed to combine lightness and functionality, this vest features stretch pockets and a removable waterproof pocket to protect your essentials. Its reflective elements ensure better visibility in low-light conditions, while the adjustable elastic ropes and compression straps guarantee optimal support and a customised fit.Made from 3D mesh, this vest offers excellent breathability and lasting comfort. Practical and secure, it features an emergency whistle and easily accessible pockets for quick access to your belongings during exercise.Versatile and high-performance, the Alpine 8 Vest is the ideal companion for trail runners looking for reliable and comfortable equipment.
£85.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit Ultra 100 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 38
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 40,5
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DYNAFIT Men's Trail Shoes, Ultra Yellow Cinder, 8.5 UK
£105.81
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DYNAFIT Men's Trail Shoes, Ultra Yellow Cinder, 12.5 UK
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99