Dynafit - Trail running vest - Ultra 12 Vest Black Out - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£98.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dynafit - Ultra 12 Vest - Trail running backpack size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.36
Free Delivery

Dynafit Ultra 12 Hydration Vest Black S

2-4 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit - Trail running vest - Ultra 12 Vest Black Out - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The brand's Ultra 12 Vest Black Out trail Dynafit running vest is designed for long-distance runners looking for lightweight, functional gear.With a capacity of 12 litres, this vest offers an excellent balance between storage space and comfort. It features stretch pockets and a removable waterproof pocket to protect your essentials from the elements. Reflective elements ensure greater visibility in low-light conditions, whilst adjustable elastic ropes and compression straps provide optimal, customised support.Made from 3D mesh fabric, this vest offers excellent breathability and long-lasting comfort. It also features an integrated emergency whistle for your security. Easy to access, the pockets allow you to keep your snacks and accessories close at hand without slowing you down during the race.The Ultra 12 Vest Black Out is the ideal companion for trail runners looking to combine performance, practicality and lightness over long distances.
£98.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit Ultra 100 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 36 Woman
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 38
£105.81
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dynafit - Trail - Trail running shoes size 11, grey
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit 40,5
£110.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DYNAFIT Men's Trail Shoes, Ultra Yellow Cinder, 8.5 UK
£110.04
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99