Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Beech - MI001679

Dynamic Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Beech

Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Beech - MI001679

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£147.38
Free Delivery

Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Beech - MI001679

3 to 5 business days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Impulse 1200 x 600mm Straight Office Desk Beech Top Silver Cantilever Leg

1-3 working days
£212.40
Free Delivery

dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular Beech Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)

10 Working Days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular White Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Coffee Table Rectangular Impulse MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard) White 1,200 x 600 x 450 mm
£269.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular White Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
£233.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Office Desk Rectangular Grey Oak Cantilever 3 Drawers 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
£233.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Office Desk Rectangular Grey Oak Cantilever 2 Drawers 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
£233.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse 1200/600 Rectangle Silver Cantilever Leg Desk Beech - MI001679

Cheapest offer

Impulse contract 1200 wide desk. 25mm tops. Heat resistant Beech melamine finish. 18mm modesty panels. 2mm protective abs edging. Silver coated double strut legs. 2 cable ports. Height adjustable feet. Steel to steel fixings. 2 modesty panels slots.
£147.38
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk