Eclipse XL III Lever Task Operator Chair Charcoal Without A

Dynamic Independent Seat & Back Task Operator Chair With Charcoal Grey Fabric Without Arms Eclipse Plus XL Without Headrest High Back

Eclipse XL III Lever Task Operator Chair Charcoal Without A

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£158.40
Free Delivery

Eclipse XL III Lever Task Operator Chair Charcoal Without A

Next Business Day
£163.94
Free Delivery

Eclipse Plus XL Lever Task Operator Chair Charcoal

1-3 working days
£178.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dynamic Independent Seat & Back Task Operator Chair Without Arms Chiro Black Back, Stevia Blue Seat High Back
£419.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Independent Seat & Back Task Operator Chair Without Arms Chiro Black Seat High Back
£389.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Custom Fit Car Seat Protector Front & Back Seat for Range-Rover Evoque L Dynamic HSE 2023-2026 Breathable Woven Fabric seat covers, Anti-Slip Backing for Families, Pets & Long Drives(Brown)
£150.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Dynamic Independent Seat & Back Task Operator Chair Without Arms Chiro Black Seat Without Headrest Medium Back
£365.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Independent Seat & Back Task Operator Chair Without Arms Chiro Maringa Teal Seat Medium Back
£413.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eclipse XL III Lever Task Operator Chair Charcoal Without A

Cheapest offer

Large seat pad with waterfall front. Cushioned dished seat design. Contoured backrest for added comfort. Triple lever independent seat and backrest mechanism. Ratchet height adjustable backrest. PCB: permenant contact backrest. Optional armrests.
£158.40
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.