Impulse Cantilever 1200 Rectangle Desk Beech - I000283

Dynamic Straight Office Desk Impulse – 1200 x 800 mm Beech Top, Silver Cantilever Leg

Impulse Cantilever 1200 Rectangle Desk Beech - I000283

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£163.78
Free Delivery

Impulse Cantilever 1200 Rectangle Desk Beech - I000283

3 to 5 business days
£171.76
Free Delivery

Impulse 1200 x 800mm Straight Office Desk Beech Top Silver Cantilever Leg

1-3 working days
£222.00
Free Delivery

dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular Beech Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 800 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)

10 Working Days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dynamic Straight Back Sofa Infinity Modular Seat Black Without Arms Bonded Leather
£425.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
dijiusidy Efficient Spike Stick Receipt Holder Memo Holder Straight Rod Paper Management In Dynamic Kitchen Environments Spike Stick Businesses Kitchen Office Paper Notes
£4.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular White Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 600 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
£233.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Receipt Holder | Chrome Speak Bill Holder for Office, Straight Metal Forks for Secure Note Display - Ideal Office, Hotel, Kitchen, Restaurant
£8.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Impulse Straight Desk Rectangular White Cantilever 1,200 (W) x 800 (D) x 730 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard)
£263.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impulse Cantilever 1200 Rectangle Desk Beech - I000283

Cheapest offer

Impulse contract 1200 wide desk. 25mm tops. Heat resistant beech melamine finish. 18mm modesty panels. 2mm protective abs edging. Silver coated double strut legs. 2 cable ports. Height adjustable feet. Steel to steel fixings. 2 modesty panels slots.
£163.78
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk