Kenable Usb 3.0 Superspeed 4 Port Usb Hub Up To 4 Devices To 1 Usb Port 5Gbps

Dynamode - USB3-HB-4PM - 4 Port Superspeed Usb 3.0 Hub

Kenable Usb 3.0 Superspeed 4 Port Usb Hub Up To 4 Devices To 1 Usb Port 5Gbps

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

4 Port Superspeed USB 3.0 Hub, Black - USB3-HB-4PM-V2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.0 Superspeed 4 Port Usb Hub Up To 4 Devices To 1 Usb Port 5Gbps

Cheapest offer

USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 4-Port Hub connect multiple USB3.0 devices with ease Stylish and compact the superspeed 4-port hub quickly and easily connects your existing USB3.0 storage devices cameras and other digital devices so you can all share your USB3.0 port - in an instant! Ideal for connecting both SuperSpeed USB3.0 (5Gbps) and your existing USB2.0 (480Mbps) devices into one convenient Hub. Ideal for when your Windows Mac or any other device has only a limited number of SuperSpeed USB3.0 ports. Connect with ease almost any USB device such as external storage devices memory card readers cameras printers scanners and a whole host of input devices with total simplicity. Fully Plug n Play for all popular operating systems such as Windows Mac Linux and more besides. 4-Port SuperSpeed USB3.0 Hub 4x downstream ports 1-upstream port 5Gbps transfer speeds: Backward 480Mbps compatible Compliant with USB3.0 and USB2.0 Fully Plug n Play no drivers needed Integral USB surge protection - protects atta
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)