Dynaplug Air Tubeless Tyre Repair and Inflation Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Dynaplug Air Tubeless Road Bike Cycle Tyre Repair And Inflation Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.66
Free Delivery

Dynaplug Air Road Repair & Inflation Kit Road Black

In stock
£57.30
Free Delivery

Dynaplug Air Tubeless Road Tyre Repair BLACK

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
Dynaplug Air Tubeless Tyre Repair and Inflation Kit Black

Cheapest offer

RoadAn all in one tyre repair and reinflation solution, there is no faster way to get yourself back up and rolling than the Dynaplug AirDynaplug is the fastest, easiest and all-round best way to repair a tubeless tyre mid-ride. When needed, just remove whatever caused the puncture, firmly push the novel insertion tube straight into the hole and extract the tool depositing the repair plug in the tyre, done!The Air system has an added twist. If a tyre has lost too much pressure, just discharge the CO2 cartridge to reinflate the tyre before withdrawing the plug insertion tool, leaving you ready to go in secondsThe sealant-friendly repair plug is a unique viscoelastic impregnated rubber that bonds instantly and permanently with your tyre, and the nonabrasive brass tip will not scratch your rim or puncture your rim tapeNo need to remove the tyre, no messy glues or solvents, just plug and ride!Shorter Road version designed not to bottom out when used on narrower road slicks. For MTB tyres pl
£54.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Dynaplug Air Tubeless Road Tyre Repair & Inflation Kit
£44.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Dynaplug Air MTB Repair & Inflation Kit MTB Black
£57.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
AIR STOPPER FOR DYNAPLUG TUBELESS TYRE REPAIR KIT
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Dynaplug Soft Nose Tip Tubeless Puncture Repair Plugs - 3 Pack one size
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Dynaplug Micro PRO Pill Bike Tubeless Tire Puncture Repair-1 KiT with 10 Pieces. Choose Your Color. (Black)
£60.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44