Dynastar - Pre-cut skins - Skin M-Vertical 82 / E-Tour 82 - Size 178 cm - Blue Blue 178 cm

Dynastar L2 Skin M-vertical 82 Ski Skins Orange 178

Used Offers from

Dynastar - Pre-cut skins - Skin M-Vertical 82 / E-Tour 82 - Size 178 cm - Blue Blue 178 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.50
Delivery from £11.99

Dynastar L2 Skin M-vertical 82 Ski Skins Orange 178

7 working day(s)
£151.49
Delivery from £17.99

Seal skin Dynastar L2 Skin M-Vertical82/E-Tour82 Bleu 178 cm

2-6 working days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Dynastar L2 Skin M-tour 90 Ski Skins Orange 167
£163.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Dynastar L2 Skin M-tour 90 Ski Skins Orange 157
£163.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Dynastar L2 Skin M-tour 99 Ski Skins Orange 154
£163.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Seal skin Dynastar L2 Skin M-Vertical 88 Bleu 164 cm
£164.34
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dynastar L2 Skin M-free 99 Ski Skins Orange 185
£158.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Dynastar - Pre-cut skins - Skin M-Vertical 82 / E-Tour 82 - Size 178 cm - Blue Blue 178 cm

Cheapest offer

The L2 Skin M-Vertical 82/E-Tour 82 is a pre-cut self-adhesive skin from the brand Dynastar, lightweight and resistant, designed for hikers of all levels looking for a high-performance skin that guarantees smooth gliding and effective Adhesion/Grip.With a construction comprising 70% Mohair and 30% Nylon, it offers a good compromise between glide quality, Adhesion/Grip and durability. It is very waterproof, resistant and easy to use. Thanks to the tip loop and adjustable heel clip, the length can be adjusted in the blink of an eye.This model is therefore ideal for competition and long hikes, where comfort and glide are essential.PLEASE NOTE: this model is compatible with skis M-Vertical 82 and E-Tour 82.
£113.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk