Dynastar M-35l Light Backpack Blue

DYNASTAR M-35 Light - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Dynastar M-35l Light Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Dynastar M-35 Light Bleu 35 L

2-6 working days
£105.58
Delivery from £16.99
Dynastar M-35l Light Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

DYNASTAR M-35L Light Backpack | 35L Ski Touring PackUnleash your spirit of adventure with the DYNASTAR M-35L Light Backpack, meticulously engineered for the dedicated ski tourer and backcountry explorer. Designed to be your trusted partner on extended tours and demanding mountain missions, this 35-liter pack masterfully balances a lightweight design with robust functionality and exceptional comfort, ensuring you can focus on the ascent and the thrill of the descent. Whether you´re planning a full-day expedition or a multi-day hut-to-hut journey, the M-35L is built to carry your essential gear with unparalleled efficiency and stability.The M-35 LIGHT is a large, 35-liter touring backpack designed for longer tours and backcountry missions.Adjustable anatomical waist, shoulder, and chest straps, and foam reinforcements on the back ensure good and comfortable load distribution.The back access zipper allows easy access to stored equipment, and the front pocket allows quick access to safety
£99.99
9-11 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ski Dynastar M-Free 90 Open Blanc 167 cm
£329.44
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski Dynastar M-Pro 108 Ti F-Team 192 Open Noir 192 cm
£611.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski Dynastar M-Free 90 Open Blanc 137 cm
£329.44
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski Dynastar M-Vertical 82 Open Noir 154 cm
£337.78
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99