Dynavox Amt-2 Air Motion Transformer Highend Hochwertig 1 Piece

Dynavox AMT-2 Air Motion Transformer, High-End Tweeter with Small Installation Dimensions, Black Aluminium Front Panel

Dynavox Amt-2 Air Motion Transformer Highend Hochwertig 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Delivery from £11.22

DYNAVOX AMT-2 AIR MOTION TRANSFORMER High-End High Quality 1PC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Delivery from £11.26

Similar products

Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer, High-End Tweeter with Small Installation Dimensions, Black Aluminium Front Panel
£46.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynavox Amt-2 Air Motion Transformer Highend Hochwertig 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

System Configuration: Air Motion Tweeter / Configuration: Single Speaker / Regional Plug Type: Plug/solder connection / Nominal Power Handling: Up to 40 W / Speaker Type: Speaker System / Design: Einbauhochtoener / Audio Inputs: Stereo L/R RCA / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / number of units: 1 / Size Of The Tweeter: 1.5 inches / Features: Air Motion Tweeter / Brand Compatibility: Universal / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Year Of Manufacture: 2020 / Model Compatibility: Universal / Color: Black / Material: Metal / Weight: 230g / Sound Quality: High Resolution / Form/shape: Rectangular / Type: SPEAKER / Model: AMT-2 / Speaker Design: Tweeter / Connectivity: Wired / RMS Power: 20W / Impedance: 4 Ohms / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: DYNAVOX
£42.54
ebay.co.uk