DYS 24-23972 Inner Tie Rod for KIA

DYS 24-23972 Inner tie rod

DYS 24-23972 Inner Tie Rod for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Delivery from £19.00

New Inner Tie Rod for KIA:MORNING,PICANTO,MORNING II,PICANTO / EKO TAXI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 24-23972 FOR KIA PICANTO/EKO/TAXI MORNING/II G3LA/B3LA 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.91
Free Delivery
DYS 24-23972 Inner Tie Rod for KIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M20x1.5 / Thread Size 2: M14x1.5 / Fitting Position: Left and right / Length [mm]: 190 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-23972 / UPC: 8435229586752 / MPN: 2423972 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047487982 / Weight [kg]: 0,478005 / ProductTitle: DYS 24-23972 Inner Tie Rod for KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: IR 52-04513 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 577241Y500 577241Y501 Steering Joints / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: DYS / Type: Inner Tie Rod / EAN: 8435229586752 / GTIN: 8435229586752 / Product Type: Inner Tie Rod / Length: 190 / TradeNumber(s): 24-23972 / Reference Number OE: KIA 577241Y501 / Item Weight: 0,478005
£13.88
ebay.co.uk