Dyson V8 V9 V10 V11 Pet Dust Cleaning with Flexible pipe - Removes Cat Hairs too

Dyson 968335 01 Complete Cleaning Kit for The Dyson V7 V8 V10 V11

Dyson V8 V9 V10 V11 Pet Dust Cleaning with Flexible pipe - Removes Cat Hairs too

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Dyson Cordless Vacuum Accessory Kit (3 Piece) For V7/V8/V10 | Brand new

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.45

Dyson 968335-01, v7/ v8 Complete Cleaning Kit, Black

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Dyson 968335-01, v7/ v8 Complete Cleaning Kit, Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Dyson V8 V9 V10 V11 Pet Dust Cleaning with Flexible pipe - Removes Cat Hairs too

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Dyson / Number of Items in Set: 4 / Power Source: Electric Cordless / UPC: 5025155031933 / Compatible Model: For Dyson V8 / Set Includes: Attachment Tools / Material: Plastic / MPN: 96833501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25020622754 / Suitable For: Handheld / Colour: Grey / Brand: Dyson / Type: Attachment Tools / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5025155031933 / GTIN: 5025155031933 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 236 / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Click Lock / Finish: Matte / Width: 23cm / Item Weight: 1 lb (0.45 kg) / Country of Origin: China
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction technology for deep cleaning.
• Lightweight and cordless for easy handling.
• Includes versatile attachments for various surfaces.

Similar products

Dyson QR Hauspflege-Set, 968335-01
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99