Dyson Chitosan™ Pre-Style Cream Straight to Wavy Light Conditioning 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Dyson Chitosan™ Pre-Style Cream Straight to Wavy Light Conditioning 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Dyson Chitosan Pre Style Cream Straight To Wavy Light Conditioning 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£49.99
Free Delivery

Dyson Chitosan™ Pre-style cream (Straight to wavy light conditioning)

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Dyson Chitosan Pre-Style Cream Straight To Wavy Light Conditioning in Black Copper Dyson Black Copper

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Dyson Chitosan™ Pre-Style Cream Straight to Wavy Light Conditioning 100ml

Cheapest offer

Boasting a lightweight texture with powerful results, Dyson's Chitosan™ Pre-Style Cream (100ml) protects and smooths the look of straight and wavy hair types before styling. Infused with patented Chitosan™, an active derived from oyster mushrooms, supports the feeling of flexibility and hold. A nourishing melange of oils, including grapeseed and argan, drench dry strands in potent moisture. Moreover, its antioxidant-rich blend defends against external pollutants and flyaways. The best part? Hair is cloaked in a salon-like shine, ready for styling.
£49.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.