Dyson HP12 (544557-01) Purifier De-NOx - White/Gold

Dyson Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox Air Purifier - White / Gold, White

Dyson HP12 (544557-01) Purifier De-NOx - White/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£699.00
Free Delivery

Dyson Hot+Cool HP2 De-Nox Air Purifier - White / Gold, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Dyson Purifier Hot+Cool HP2 De-NOx Purifying Fan Heater (HP12) - White/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£699.00
Free Delivery

Dyson Hot Cool HP2 De-NOx Purifying Fan Heater HP12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

Dyson HP12 Purifier Hot Cool HP2 De NOx Purifying Heat Cooling Fan in

Unknown
£699.99
Free Delivery

Dyson HP12 (544557-01) Purifier De-NOx - White/Gold

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect blend of air purification and temperature control with the Dyson HP12 Purifier De-NOx. Crafted in an elegant white and gold finish, this device is designed to enhance your living space both visually and functionally. It effectively removes nitrogen oxides, contributing to cleaner air quality, while providing consistent heating during colder months and cooling when needed. Enjoy a purified environment alongside comfortable climate regulation all year round. This purifier is tailored for users prioritising convenience and personalised comfort. The included remote control offers 10 distinct airflow settings, allowing you to customise the atmosphere to your preference. A built-in thermostat intelligently manages energy use, cutting running costs by up to 30%, making it a cost-efficient addition to your home. Its user-friendly smart technology ensures seamless adjustments, maintaining a fresh and comfortable environment effortlessly. Meeting contemporary standards for
£699.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk