Dyson HushJet™ Mini Cool Fan, Powerful Quiet 3-in-1 Portable Cooling Fan for Travel & On-the-Go Use, Fast Evaporative Cooling with Turbo Airflow up to 25 m/s and Up to 6 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

HushJet Mini Cool - Stone/Blush

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dyson PF01-ST HushJet™ Mini Cool, 641010-01

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dyson Hushjet Stone Blush Mini Cool Handheld Fan

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dyson HushJet Mini Cool Portable Cooling Fan - Stone/Blush

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£99.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Dyson Hushjet Mini Cool Handheld Fan - Stone & Blush, White,Pink
£99.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Dyson HushJet™ Mini Cool Fan, Powerful Quiet 3-in-1 Portable Cooling Fan for Travel & On-the-Go Use, Fast Evaporative Cooling with Turbo Airflow up to 25 m/s and Up to 6 Hours Battery Life

Cheapest offer

Powerful airflow, to cool you quickly. Customise with 5 variable fan speeds + Boost mode to beat the heat. Twist the nozzle to switch airflow direction. Multi-directional airflow, for personalised cooling. Twist the nozzle 360° to tailor the airflow direction - outwards if you're sat at your desk or upwards if you're on-the-go. Quiet, comfortable cooling. Unique HushJet nozzle and honeycombed mesh straighten airflow and reduce turbulence and noise. Flow path. Structural features are optimised to smooth the airflow path, while acoustic felt is placed around the body to absorb noise for quieter performance. Long-lasting battery. Built-in rechargeable lithium-ion battery delivers up to 6 hours' runtime on a single charge, for portable cooling on the go. Versatile. Wearable. Portable. Hold in your hand. Wear around your neck. Use at your desk. Portable cooling, wherever you are., Manufacturer: Dyson
£99.99
amazon.co.uk