Dyson PH3A Humidify+Cool Auto React

Dyson PH3A Air Purifier

Dyson PH3A Humidify+Cool Auto React

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£600.00

'Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A White

In stock
£649.99
Free Delivery

Dyson PH3A Fan and Air Humidifier

3 to 5 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

'Dyson Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact PH3A White

In stock
£799.00
Delivery from £8.79

Similar products

Dyson Hp07 Hp09 Hp7a Ph03 Ph3a Tp07 Tp7a Hepa Air Purifier Carbon Filter 965432
£83.99
GBP 83.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyson PH3A Purifier Humidify+Cool Autoreact Luftbefeuchter/Luftreiniger - Weiß/Silber Black
£799.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.93
Reliapart Carbon Filter Evaporator Assembly for Dyson PH01 PH02 PH03 PH04 PH3A Humidify+Cool Air Purifiers - 970718-01
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Trade-Shop HEPA Filter with Activated Carbon Filter Compatible with Dyson TP07 TP08 TP09 TP7A PH3A Replaces 970341-01 965432-01 / Air Purifier Fan
£53.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyson PH3A Humidify+Cool Auto React

Cheapest offer

Dysons first fully sealed purifier humidifier to HEPA H13 grade (1). Captures ultrafine dust and allergens Hygienically humidify by removing 99.9% of bacteria in the water (2) Hygienically Humidifies - Automatically maintains a comfortable level of moisture in your air. Fully sealed to HEPA H13 standard - Fully-sealed airflow and filtration system so what goes inside stays inside. Senses pollutants and allergens - Detects particles and VOCs in the air. Dyson purifiers have Air MultiplierTM technology. It generates powerful circulation, drawing pollutants from every corner into the filters and projecting purified, humidified air throughout the room. Hygienically Humidifies. Dyson Ultraviolet Cleanse technology hygienically removes 99.9% of bacteria in the water and automatically maintains a comfortable level of moisture in your air. Senses and reports, automatically. Three sensors interact with our unique algorithm to precisely diagnose, display and react to your air quality. Removing 9
£600.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)