V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum

DYSON V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Green, Black,Green

V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone 589596-01 Cordless Vacuum - 60 Minutes Run Time - Black/Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone New Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner | Black/Green | Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£323.00
GBP 323.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 150 Air Watts, Up to 60 Min Run Time, Triggerless Operation, 7-Cell Battery, Root Cyclone Separation, 50% More Dirt Removal

Unknown
£337.99
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone New Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner with Up To 60 Minutes Run Time - Black/Green

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£337.99
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 150 Air Watts, Up to 60 Min Run Time, Triggerless Operation, 7-Cell Battery, Root Cyclone Separation, 50% More Dirt Removal

In stock
£341.99
Free Delivery

Dyson V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Dyson V8CYCLONENEW Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Up to 60 Minute Run Time Black & Green

1-2 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

DYSON V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Green, Black,Green

3-5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum

Cheapest offer

V8 Cyclone Cordless Vacuum
£249.00
in stock
hughes.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.7 kg
Width 250 mm
Height 210 mm
Depth 1160 mm

Logistics data

Country of origin Malaysia
Commodity code 8508110000

Packaging content

Charging base Yes
AC adapter included Yes
Crevice tool Yes
Vacuum brushes included Motorized brush

Packaging data

Package width 261 mm
Package depth 739 mm
Package height 154 mm
Package weight 4.86 kg

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Design

Product colour Black, Green
Dust capacity 0.54 L
Wall mountable Yes
Dust container type Bagless
Product type 2-in-1 stick vacuum
Brush shape Rectangular

Power

Power source Battery
Charging time 4 h
Suction power 150 AW
Runtime with motorized brush (high speed) 5 min
Runtime with motorized brush (medium speed) 30 min
Runtime 60 min

Performance

Turbo Yes
Dirt separating method Cyclonic
Cleaning type Dry

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Dyson V8™ Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£249.00
GBP 249.00 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DYSON Main Cyclone V8 Absolute Animal Cordless Handheld Vacuum 967698-12
£49.39
GBP 49.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyson V7 Cyclone Assembly SV11 V8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner V8 Hoover SV10 Genuine
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery