DZOFilm Vespid Prime FF Macro 90mm T/2.8 PL mount (metric)

DZOFILM Vespid FF Macro 90mm T2.8 Lens for PL + EF mount - meter

DZOFilm Vespid Prime FF Macro 90mm T/2.8 PL mount (metric)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£742.00
Free Delivery

DZOFILM Vespid FF Macro 90mm T2.8 Lens for PL + EF mount - Metre

2-3 working days
£1,543.00
Free Delivery
DZOFilm Vespid Prime FF Macro 90mm T/2.8 PL mount (metric)

Cheapest offer

The DZOFilm Vespid FF Macro 90mm T2.8 is a compact cine prime lens for cinematographers and content creators working with full-frame and Super35 cameras. With a 1:1.5 macro focus ratio, sharp colour-accurate images thanks to the APO design, a 16-blade aperture and a PL mount, it is suitable for use in virtually any production environment.
£742.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

DZOFilm Vespid Prime FF 75mm T/2.1 PL Mount
£747.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DZOFilm Vespid Cyber FF 50mm T2.1 PL&EF mount
£975.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DZOFILM Vespid Prime FF 12mm T2.8 Lens for PL + EF mount
£995.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DZOFilm Vespid Prime FF 35mm T/2.1 PL mount | ✅5 years warranty
£747.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DZOFILM Vespid Cyber FF 75mm T2.1 Lens for PL + EF Mount
£975.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery