THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

E-Cloth Washing Up Pad – Three Pack

THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.77
3.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

3 PACKS OF E Cloth Kitchen Washing up Wash Pad Cloth - Perfect Cleaning with Just Water

2-3 days
£15.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

E-Cloth Washing Up Pad x 4 (Pack of 4)
£6.44
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
E-Cloth, Collapsible Deep Clean Mop
£26.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
E-Cloth Washing Up Pad, Non-scratch Kitchen Scrub Sponge, Washable and Reusable, 100 Wash Promise, Yellow, 2 Pack
£4.20
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad

Cheapest offer

THREE PACKS of E-cloth Washing Up Pad E-cloth’s non-scratch Washing Up Pad is fantastic for making short work of doing the dishes! It's double-sided to manage the toughest of tasks The scrubbing side (silver) makes light work of stuck-on food residue and stains, while the the yellow side cuts through grease and grime (perfect for dishes, crockery and cutlery). The silver side is created with a special process called "thread filming" which takes polyester threads and encapsulates them in nylon. It makes for a highly effective non-scratch scrubber. Try it on stuck-on food on countertops, range tops and Teflon - it will not scratch!
£9.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk