E-Flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

E-flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery JST Connector EFLB5001S25

E-Flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.72
Delivery from £7.99

500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Delivery from £8.49

E-flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.79
Delivery from £7.99

E-flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

In stock
£12.49
Delivery from £8.50

E-Flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery O-EFLB5001S25 C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

E-flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery EFLB5001S25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

E-flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.04
Free Delivery
E-Flite 500mAh 1S 3.7V 25C LiPo Battery

Cheapest offer

Brand: E-Flite / EAN: 0605482083666 / GTIN: 0605482083666 / Voltage: 3.7v / Number of Cells (S): 1s / UPC: 0605482083666 / MPN: EFLB5001S25 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255530091 / Chemical Composition: LiPo / Compatible Scale: 1:20
£10.72
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Radio-Controlled (RC) Model Parts
Compatibility Blade 120 SR

Battery

Battery voltage 3.7 V
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Battery capacity 500 mAh

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

E-Flite 1S USB Li-Po Charger, 500mAh High Current UMX
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
E-Flite 500Mah 1S 3.7V 25C Lipo High Current Umx Connector
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Nihewo 4s Lipo Battery 14.8v RC Battery 4500mAh 60C with EC5 Plug Compatible with Arrma Axial Losi Blade E-flite 1/8 Scale RC Car Truck Vehicle Airplane Helicopter Boat Tank Models (2Packs)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Youme 4S Lipo Battery 14.8V 6500mAh 60C T Plug for RC Car Truck Boat 2pcs
£82.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nihewo 3S Lipo Battery Pack,2Packs 11.1V Lipo Battery 6500mAh 90C Hard Case Lipo Batteries XT60 Connector Compatible with 1/8 1/10 RC Car Truck Truggy Vehicles Tank Boat Airplane Models
£82.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery