e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand, Liquid Contour Wand For A Naturally Sculpted Look, Buildable Formula, Vegan & Cruelty-free, Fair/Light

e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand Fair/Lights fair/lights

e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand, Liquid Contour Wand For A Naturally Sculpted Look, Buildable Formula, Vegan & Cruelty-free, Fair/Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.67
Delivery from £4.49

e.l.f. Cosmetics Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand Liquid Contour Wand for a Naturally Shaped Look (Fair/Light), Pack Of 1, 10 ml, 20.0 Kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.48

e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand, Liquid Contour Wand For A Naturally Sculpted Look, Buildable Formula, Vegan & Cruelty-free, Fair/Light

In stock
£11.29
Delivery from £4.48

e.l.f. Cosmetics Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand Liquid Contour Wand for a Naturally Shaped Look (Fair/Light), Pack Of 1, 10 ml, 20.0 Kg

£13.36
Delivery from £4.49

e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand, Liquid Contour Wand For A Naturally Sculpted Look, Buildable Formula, Vegan & Cruelty-free, Fair/Light

£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

e.l.f. Halo Glow Contour Beauty Wand, Liquid Contour Wand For A Naturally Sculpted Look, Buildable Formula, Vegan & Cruelty-free, Fair/Light

Cheapest offer

MAGIC CONTOUR WAND: Give your complexion stunning definition with this magic contour wand. With an easy-to-use cushion tip applicator, this sculpting tool lets you contour like a pro! CREATES RADIANT, NATURAL-LOOKING DEFINITION: The lightweight liquid formula is infused with hydrating squalane to add natural-looking definition and a glint of radiance. BUILDABLE & BLENDABLE FORMULA: Buildable contour formula effortlessly blends into skin. CUSHION-TIP APPLICATOR: Gently squeeze wand and use the cushion-tip applicator to apply to your hairline, temples, sides of your nose, hollows of your cheeks, and jawline, then blend in colour with a bronzer brush for a naturally sculpted look. SKIN-LOVING INGREDIENTS: All e.l.f. products are made from skin-loving ingredients you want, minus the toxins you don’t-all at good-for-you prices. All e.l.f. products are 100% cruelty-free and Vegan.
£6.67
amazon.co.uk