e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free

Used Offers from

e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.49
Delivery from £4.48

e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
11.43 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £1.99

e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy 7 g (Pack of 1), Sheer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free

£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Cruelty-Free Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer - Non-Greasy Formula for Lasting Wear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free
£12.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
e.l.f. Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer, Smooth, Creamy Primer For Long-Lasting Eyeshadow, Intensifies Liquid & Powder Colour, Vegan & Cruelty-free

Cheapest offer

PRIMER FOR LONG-LASTING EYESHADOW: Lock down your eye look and make it pop with e.l.f. Cosmetics Lock It Down Eyeshadow Primer. INTENSIFIES YOUR EYESHADOW COLOUR: The formula has a non-greasy feel and serves as the perfect base for creating endless eye looks-it intensifies your eyeshadow colour, increases wear time and helps prevent smudging and creasing. GREAT FOR MULTIPLE COLOURS: Sheer finish creates the perfect base for a wide range of eye looks. HOW TO USE: Gently pat eye primer onto clean eyelid with your fingertip to create a smooth canvas for makeup. SKIN-LOVING INGREDIENTS: All e.l.f. products are made from skin-loving ingredients you want, minus the toxins you don’t-all at good-for-you prices. All e.l.f. products are 100% Cruelty-Free and Vegan.
£6.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk