E.13 e thirteen Helix Race 12 speed Bike MTB Cassette E13 Bronze 9-52t

E-thirteen Helix Race Shimano/sram Drivetrains Cassette Golden 12s / 9-52t

E.13 e thirteen Helix Race 12 speed Bike MTB Cassette E13 Bronze 9-52t

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.02
Delivery from £37.22

E-Thirteen Helix Race 12-Speed Cassette Bronze

3 to 5 days
£319.95
Free Delivery
E.13 e thirteen Helix Race 12 speed Bike MTB Cassette E13 Bronze 9-52t

Cheapest offer

Freehub/Driver Type: SRAM XD / Largest Sprocket: 52 Tooth / Color: Brown / Model: Helix Race 12-Speed Cassette / Compatible Bike Type: Cassette / Material: Aluminum, Steel / Number of Speeds: 12 Speed / Smallest Sprocket: 9 Tooth / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Cassette
£222.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

E-thirteen Helix Race Dm 52/55 Mm Chainring Silver 32t 32t Black
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
E-thirteen Helix Race Dm 3t Chainring Silver 32t 32t Black
£66.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
E-thirteen Helix Race Shimano/sram Drivetrains Cassette Golden 12s / 13-52t 12s Bronze
£280.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
E-thirteen Helix Race Dm 3t Chainring Silver 34t 34t Black
£46.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
E-thirteen Helix Race Cassette Silver 11s / 9-46t 11s Nickel / Bronze
£255.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99