Estwing Steel Claw Hammer 24Oz / 680.39G - E3/28C

E3/28C Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 680g (24oz)

Estwing Steel Claw Hammer 24Oz / 680.39G - E3/28C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Estwing E3/28C Curve Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 24oz (672g)

Unknown
£59.74

Estwing E3/28C E3/28C Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 680g (24oz) ESTE328C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.24
Free Delivery

E3/28C Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 680g (24oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery
Estwing Steel Claw Hammer 24Oz / 680.39G - E3/28C

Cheapest offer

This 24oz Curved Claw Hammer is designed with the traditional English style head, which is solid forged from one piece of steel for unsurpassed balance and temper.
£53.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Estwing E3/28C Curved Claw English Pattern Hammer, 24Oz/672G
£65.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Estwing E3/28C Curved Claw Hammer - Vinyl Grip 680g (24oz)
£66.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing Curved Claw Hammer - Longer Handle For Increased Power
£64.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery