EA SPORTS™ NHL 27 (PS5)

EA SPORTS NHL® 27 Standard Edition PS5 | Disc | Videogame |English

EA SPORTS™ NHL 27 (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£62.95
Free Delivery

EA SPORTS NHL 27 - PS5 + Pre order Bonus

Next Working Day
£65.85
Free Delivery

EA SPORTS NHL® 27 Standard Edition PS5 | Disc | Videogame |English

This item will be released on September 11, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
EA SPORTS™ NHL 27 (PS5)

Cheapest offer

Pre-order EA SPORTS™ NHL 27 Standard Edition and receive:. ● HUT NHL Player Pack. ● 500 NHL Points. ● WOC 2XP Boost. EA SPORTS™ NHL 27 brings the identity of every NHL team to life on the ice, in the arena, and through the broadcast.. Experience Authentic Atmospheres across all 32 NHL arenas, each designed to capture the sound, spectacle, and identity of its home team. Real-world goal songs, new pregame introductions, and a fully overhauled crowd bring every building closer to its real-world counterpart.. A fully refreshed broadcast package featuring John Buccigross and Darren Pang brings new voices, modern broadcast graphics, updated visuals, and more contextual storytelling to every matchup, giving games a cleaner, more authentic NHL feel from puck drop to final horn.. Connected Franchise lets you create your league, build your team, manage your roster, and spark new and old rivalries with friends across a full online season. With up to 32 human-controlled teams, league customization
£62.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net

Similar products

EA SPORTS NHL 26 Standard Edition PS5 | English
£23.96
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EA Sports NHL 26 Microsoft XBox Series X Game
£24.80
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EA SPORTS NHL 25 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English
£52.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NHL 24 Standard Edition XBOX Series X | VideoGame | English
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
EA SPORTS NHL 25 Standard Edition PS5 | Deutsch
£39.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery