Eagle Creek - Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M - Stuff sack size 7 l, green

Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M Willow Green

Eagle Creek - Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M - Stuff sack size 7 l, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£25.06
Delivery from £4.49

Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M Willow Green

In stock
£26.95
Delivery from £3.95

Eagle Creek - Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M - Stuff sack size 7 l, green

Cheapest offer

Eagle Creek - Pack-It Reveal Expansion Cube M - Stuff sack. Material type: polyester|Material thickness: 300 denier|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: frontloader|Dimensions (outer): compressed: 36 x 25 x 8 cm (H x W x D)|Volume: 7 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo print|Volume: 7
£25.06
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk