Eagle Creek Pack-it Starter Packing Cube Set 7-13l Black

Used Offers from

Eagle Creek Pack-it Starter Packing Cube Set 7-13l Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Eagle Creek Pack-It Starter Set: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.00

Eagle Creek Pack-It Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Eagle Creek Pack-It Starter Set, Black, Black, set, Classic

In stock
£57.54
Delivery from £8.82

Similar products

Eagle Creek Pack-it Overnight Set For Luggage Organization Blue
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, black
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Black
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, olive/green
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek - Tour Travel Pack 55 - Travel backpack black/grey
£149.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek Pack-it Starter Packing Cube Set 7-13l Black

Cheapest offer

Eagle Creek's Pack-It System is travel's best kept secret. Garment Folders and packing Cubes have started an organizational packing revolution. Use the Garment Folder L to transport your more wrinkle-prone items and arrive looking sharp, and packing cubes are great for organizing the rest of your clothes. These three lightweight organizers will fit in any carry-on bag.Features:The Pack-It Starter Set includes:- One Pack-It Reveal Folder L, use to minimize wrinkles when packing up to 12 nicer items like dress shirts, business slacks, jackets and dresses- One Pack-It Isolate Cube M, great for packing jeans, leggings, shirts, and outerwear- One Pack-It Isolate Cube S, use to pack underwear, nightclothes, and undergarmentsSet-Features:- Washable and water-resistant (hand wash the folding board)- Organizers sport top handles for easy carryPack-It Reveal Garment Folder L- Mesh wings maximize compression and hold all your items in place- Comes with a folding board featuring instructions on be
£42.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)