Eagle Outdoor Garden Speaker 8 Ohm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Eagle Garden Rock Speaker, Outdoor Low Impedance Speaker for Amplifiers & Sound Systems, Weather Resistant, Audio, Available 6.5" 30W

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Eagle Garden Rock Speaker, Outdoor Low Impedance Speaker for Amplifiers & Sound Systems, Weather Resistant, Audio, Available 6.5" 30W

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Eagle 6" Outdoor Rock Speaker 8ohm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Eagle LED Bulkhead Outdoor Wall Lantern, 3 Watt Integrated LED - Black
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Eagle Figure, Seated, HxWxD: 66 x 30 x 36 cm, Polyresin, UV-resistant, Weatherproof, Brown/Grey
£78.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eagle L310A 10 W LED Ip65 Waterproof Outdoor Flood Light - Black
£8.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
gartendekoparadies.de Mighty Eagle, Stone Figure, H. 50 cm, 14 kg, Frost-Proof Made of Cast Stone for Outdoor Use (Multi-Colour)
£85.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.88
Eagle Outdoor Garden Speaker 8 Ohm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your outdoor space with the Eagle Garden Rock Speaker, designed for seamless integration with low-impedance amplifiers. Featuring weather-resistant construction, it delivers rich, high-quality sound while blending naturally into garden settings. Available in 4" full-range and 6.5" coaxial configurations, this durable speaker ensures optimal audio performance for any outdoor environment.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)