Eaglemoss Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit

Eaglemoss Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit

Used Offers from

Eaglemoss Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Wizarding World - Hogwarts Express Knitting Kit - Eaglemoss Collections

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wizarding World - Hogwarts Express Knitting Kit - Eaglemoss Collections

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit

1-3 Wordays
£23.99
Delivery from £2.00

Eaglemoss Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit

Cheapest offer

Eaglemoss Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit Keep the cold at bay - Hogwarts style. Whether you’re a wool wizard or a knitting novice, this enchanting **Eaglemoss Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Draught Excluder Knit Kit** brings warm, whimsical comfort to your home. Inspired by the iconic Hogwarts Express, this knit kit has everything you need to create your own draught excluder - perfect for doorways, windows or anywhere chilly breezes dare to creep in. With rich house colours, a touch of magical charm and easy-to-follow instructions, you can craft a functional décor piece that cosy, charming and unmistakably Potter-approved. 🧶 Features Official Harry Potter knit kit with Hogwarts Express theme Products Features:Yarn: 2 x Burgundy (25g), 1 x Mustard, 4 Black (25g), 2 x Basalt (25g)Toy filling3.5 mm knitting needles, 2 Black Buttons, Stitch markers and Pins Complete with yarn, needles and easy-to-follow pattern Great for beginners and seasoned knitters alike Finish
£9.99
3-5 days
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)