EAI Black Door Handle Latch Set, 4 Pairs of Matt Black Internal Lever T-Bar Handles Backplate Latches (64mm) - Oliena

EAI Black Door Handle Latch Set | 4 Pairs of Matt Black Internal Lever Latch T-Bar Handles on Backplate & Latches (64mm) | Oliena Range

EAI Black Door Handle Latch Set, 4 Pairs of Matt Black Internal Lever T-Bar Handles Backplate Latches (64mm) - Oliena

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.25
14.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

EAI Black Door Handle Latch Set, 5 Pairs of Matt Black Internal Lever T-Bar Handles Backplate Latches (64mm) - Oliena

In stock
£71.50
14.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

EAI Black Bathroom Door Handles with Lock Set, 1 Pair of Internal Matt T-Bar Round Rose Door Handles, Lock 80mm, Hinges 64mm - Oliena Range
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EAI Black Antique Victorian Door Handles Internal Lever Latch 170mm + Fixings
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
EAI Modern Black Metal Door Hinges 3 Inch / 76mm Ball Bearing 3 Pair Pack [6 Hinges & Screws]
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EAI Black Door Handle Latch Set, 4 Pairs of Matt Black Internal Lever T-Bar Handles Backplate Latches (64mm) - Oliena

Cheapest offer

SUITABLE FOR: Our Oliena matt black internal door handles with latches are perfect for your home or office, featuring a modern and minimalist design that suits any interior - ideal for both modern and traditional environments BUILT TO LAST: Our t-bar black door handles are finished with a high quality matt black finish to resist corrosion and wear. SMOOTH ACTION: Our handles feature a strong integrated spring mechanism, keeping the lever handle firm, silent and perfectly horizontal. With the included heavy duty tubular latch our door handle pack is able to withstand constant daily use, within your home or office SIZE: Backplate 175 x 42mm, handle length 120mm, with a 100mm spindle that can be cut to size for doors 35-44mm thick. Please refer to our images for details dimensions PACK CONTAINS: 4 pairs of door handles, 4 tubular latches and matching fixings, Manufacturer: EAI
£58.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk