Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology, Davidson, Peter 9780199242573 New<-

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology. Stevenson 9780199242573 Free Shipping<|

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology, Davidson, Peter 9780199242573 New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.36
Free Delivery

Davidson - Early Modern Women Poets An Anthology - New paperback or s - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.16
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.68
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.82
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.48
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets by Jane Stevenson, Peter Davidson - 9780199242573

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.54
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£115.29
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£126.71
Free Delivery

Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology

In stock
£127.88
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology, Davidson, Peter 9780199242573 New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2001-03 / Book Title: Early Modern Women Poets : an Anthology / Publication Name: Not Specified / Title: Early Modern Women Poets: An Anthology / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Publication Year: 2001 / Type: Not Specified / Format: UK-Trade Paper / Language: English / Item Height: 1.3 in / Author: Peter Davidson / Genre: Literary Criticism, Poetry / Topic: Women Authors, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Item Width: 5.4 in / Item Weight: 28 oz. / Number of Pages: 639 Pages
£93.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Women in Early Modern England 1550-1720 - 9780198208129
£57.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Crimes of Women in Early Modern Germany (Oxford Studies in Social History)
£85.42
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Domestic Dangers: Women, Words, and Sex in Early Modern London (Oxford Studies in Social History)
£78.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80