Earth Rated Leash Dispenser Unscented for Dogs - 15 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Earth Rated Dog Poo Bag Holder with Dog Poo Bags, Durable and Guaranteed Leakproof, Unscented, 1 Dispenser and 15 Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Earth Rated Dog Poo Bag Holder with Dog Poo Bags, Durable and Guaranteed Leakproof, Unscented, 1 Dispenser and 15 Bags

£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Earth Rated Dog Poop Bag Holder, Durable and Guaranteed Leakproof, Unscented,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Earth Rated Dog Poo Bag Holder with Bags Rolls, 900 count (Pack of 1)
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Poo Bag Holder with Dog Poo Bags Rolls, Durable and Guaranteed
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Earth Rated Poop Bags With Easy-Tie Handles Unscented - Unscented - 120 Tie Handle Bags
£4.45
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Earth Rated Poop Bags 120 Lavender Scented Tie Handle Bags - Lavender Scented - 120 Tie Handle Bags
£5.50
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Earth Rated Leash Dispenser Unscented for Dogs - 15 Bags

Cheapest offer

A poop bag dispenser has one jobandmdash;two if you count looking goodandmdash;so we made sure ours does both really, really well. Our unique design features double interior pins to keep bags firmly in place for smooth dispensing, every time. It attaches to any style of leash and has a cap locking mechanism to prevent bags from pop, drop, and rolling all over the place. Itandrsquo;s durable and can take a licking. Yes, we mean kisses, but also wear and tear. You could say it puts the turd in sturdy. We do.In fact, our dispenser dispenses bags so well, we gave it another jobandmdash;to hold used poop bags so you donandrsquo;t have to. Simply hang your pupandrsquo;s poop (bagged, preferably) on the handy hook, enjoy the rest of your walk, and toss when you come to a garbage bin.# With over 40,000 5-star reviews on Amazon, you know the Earth Rated dispenser is the real deal. Plus, it includes a roll of 15 leak-proof unscented bags for an extra odor-blocking oomph. Happy trails, indeed....
£3.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk